GIRLS PHONE NUMBER


                        
               FOR  YOUR FRIEND SHEP

namegendercountrynumber
SalikmalePakistan03008266158
LubnaFemalePakistan03215775185
ShajzmalePakistan03312319036
WaqasmalePakistan03334126463
sadia FemalePakistan03012462423
Sivamaleindia91-9962252691
HammadmalePakistan03216030502
ImranmalePakistan03145078200
Hedar alimalePakistan03152128904
NooriFemalePakistan03457527429
VickeymalePakistan09311278449
sidra
Female 
Pakistan3343840269
M NISAR FAIZmalePakistan03007950049
AamirmalePakistan03455240699
AruzaFemalePakistan0332-5104620
SaminaFemlePakistan0345-5655717
SweetyFemalePakistan03334905377
KhyyamFemalePakistan04237493693
SahilmalePakistan9691955946
Saba FemalePakistan03458745451
KhanmalePakistan0313.7137746
Sadaf FemalePakistan03075163304
SumeraFemalePakistan0322-8554944
Qasid alimalePakistan03348448699
Vikrammaleindia09473691893
AlimalePakistan03224678802
Sirajmaleindia91_09951207682
KHAN maledubai+971502048190
SimaFemalePakistan03216371073
SoniaFemalePakistan0307 4210928
SidraFemalePakistan0313 6679504
SumairaFemalePakistan03412104720
NaeemmalePakistan03452606908
NomymalePakistan03135573225
ShumailaFemalePakistan03216666073
IBRARmalePakistan0345 5346 810
MehreenFemalePakistan03216897631
FidaFemalePakistan03023855465
SachinFemalePakistan09212962602
RAHULmaleindia91-9542355193
UmerFemalePakistan03224735713
AqeelFemalePakistan03214526537
NadeemFemalePakistan0333- 4552008
Fatima RashedFemalePakistan03334582065
HAROON SAHILmalePakistan0306-7577600
SubhanimalePakistan03314775187
Jeetmaleindia9700301005
Fozia malikFemalePakistan03238407465
ShaziaFemalePakistan0345-2195478
SirishFemaleindia09025921333
Shaktimaleindia8084947168
RobiFemalePakistan0321883240
DanialmalePakistan0332-6455835
AyeshaFemalePakistan03337677935
Humayun mirzaFemalePakistan03227340520
Sameermaleindia9765272786
Saira AbdulFemalePakistan03335611555
Anam FemalePakistan03325163465
SrinivasFemaleindia8056337346
SenuFemalePakistan8904041234
FaizaFemalePakistan0312-2441616
FaizaFemalePakistan0312-2441616
MurriumFemalePakistan03004000600
Sobia ShaheenFemalePakistan03125113359
SeenaFemaleindia9727748493
Aneela khan FemalePakistan03312930165
Shazia KamalFemalePakistan0312-6361016
ShaheenFemalePakistan03335501629

kanwalFemale
Pakistan
03236296618
alyFemale
Pakistan
03227056653
kiran
Female
Pakistan
0343630693
Samia 
FemalePakistan0347-52344
haidar
Female
Pakistan
03136706460
Shahnaz
Female
Pakistan
03213458611